Archivbilder

Mannschaften

Frauen 1

1. Mannschaft

Frauen 2

2. Mannschaft

Senioren

Juniorinnen A

Junioren A

Juniorinnen B

Junioren B

Junioren C

Junioren Da

Junioren Db

Junioren Ea

Junioren Eb

Junioren F

 


Portraits

A

Aalto Jatta

Aro Riku

Ahmetaj Alban

Ahmetaj Florim

Ahmetaj Perparim

Amhof Yannick

Anderegg Felix

Arioglu Tugce

Ariosa Manuel

Arlind Berisha

Aro Riku (Vorstand)


B

Bächtold Andreas

Baedke Scarlet

Balog Leonarda

Baumann Lorena

Baumann Marc

Baumer Reto

Baumer Reto (Vorstand)

Becker Tamara

Bell Romina

Benoit Etienne

Bent Ashley

Bergamaschi Valentina

Berger Hans (Vorstand)

Berger Lukas

Berger Lukas (Trainer)

Berger Lukas (Vorstand)

Bevilaqua Manuel

Beyeler Reto

Biller Benny

Bircher Fabrice

Bircher Fabrice (SR)

Bircher Max (Vorstand)

Bjelic Daniel

Bollinger Niklas

Borer Hansruedi (Trainer)

Borer Marc (Trainer)

Bösch Ursina

Brägger Gerry

Brägger Kevin

Brägger Robin

Brandenberg Graziano (Trainer)

Brandenberger Livia

Brogli Simon

Bruderer Sandra

Brühlmann Flavia

Bunter Yasmin

Buratti Gianlivio (Trainer)


C

Callegari Kevin

Cantave Haisha

Capelli Martina

Cardoville Aurelia

Carullo Marco

Castiello Paride

Castiello Paride (Trainer)

Cerovská Kristina

Chervet Andreas

Chrysostomou Loukritia

Coelho Oscar

Csörnyei Dori


D

De Almeida Sarina

Deckert Uwe (Trainer)

Demiri Burhan

Di Feo Tiziana

Dracic Hasan (Trainer)

Düwel Dieter

Düwel Dieter (Trainer)


E

Ebnöther Reto

Ebnöther Reto (Vorstand)

Ehrismann Louis

Ernst Benjamin


F

Fecková Dana

Fejza Agim

Fetz Leonard

Fischer Kevin

Fishekgjija Harun

Florkiewicz Paulina

Florkiewicz Sandra

Forizs Sandor Zoltan

Frauenfelder Franziska

Freiling Judith

Freiling Judith (Vorstand)

Furlan Angelika

Furlan Marco


G

Gabele Thomas

Gall Shenel

Gasser Urs

Gasser Urs (Trainer)

Gelmeti Martina

Geyer Pascal

Giessler Michael

Graf Damara

Graf Debora

Graf Fabian

Graf Michael

Graf Michael (Vorstand)

Griesser Helena

Grütter Florian

Güntert Patrick

Gysel Debora (Trainerin)

Gysel Elvira

Gysel Jennifer

Gwerder Andreas

Gwerder Marcel


H

Hainbuchner Katrin

Hangartner Rémy

Haršányová Lucia

Hauser Dominik

Hauser Dominik (Vorstand)

Henry Donna Kay

Heusi Daniel

Heusi Philipp

Hmírová Patrícia

Huber Heiko

Husy Pierre


J

Jackson Kaitlin


K

Kabashi Labinot

Kahler Benjamin

Karabasic Enes

Keller Debora

Keller Hubert

Keller Hubert (Vorstand)

Kieslinger Peter

Klipanovic Alen

Koch Daniel

Koch Deborah

Kopcsa Ramona

Köppli Joe

Korenčiová Mária

Kqira Eduard

Kradolfer Dominik

Kraft Andreas (JuKo)

Kraft Arthur (SR)

Kress Mike

Krisztin Sára


L

Labahn Andreas

Lagonia Alyssa

Larrett Elise

Le Donne Ennio

Le Donne Giuseppe

Leemann Markus

Leemann Markus (Vorstand)

Leu Andreas

Leusch Celine

Limbach Patrick

Lohmann Mona

Luginbühl Pablo

Luginbühl Peter


M

Maendly Sandy

Manfrin Fabio

Manfrin Fabio (Vorstand)

Mannarino Mara

Marquetant Lea

Meier Philipp

Merk Hansueli (Physio)

Merk Samuel (Trainer)

Messina Valentina

Metzger Raphael

Metzger Raphael (Trainer)

Meyer Romy

Moscillo Fabrizio

Müller Bernhard (Trainer)

Müller Bernhard (Vorstand)

Müller Jürg (JuKo)

Müller Jürg (Trainer)

Müller Patrick (Trainer)

Müller Stephan

Müller-Zeber Anita


N

Naderi Falaknawaz

Nagappan Ashvini

Nava Alessandro

Neukomm Felix


O

Ochsner Armin

Ochsner Armin (Vorstand)

Ochsner Julia

Olivi Marc

Ondrušová Lucia


P

Padovan Laura

Pagliarulo Antonio

Pagliarulo Paolo

Paglione David

Paglione Franco

Parsons Vicky

Paulet Susanne (Team-Ärztin)

Pauli Mélanie (Trainerin)

Pereira Levis

Pereira Levis (Vorstand)

Pfister Nicole

Pietrangelo Amelia

Pinto Cosimo

Pinto Gaetano

Preisig Andreas

Probst Regula


R

Rähmi Heinz (Team-Manager)

Reiner Leonard

Remmele Lisa Marie

Rieder Hansjörg

Rieder Ricco

Rieder Tim

Risler Nina

Ritzmann Benjamin

Rodrigues Adriana

Rota Ramona

Roth Luca

Roth Patrick

Rüedi Raphael

Rüedi René

Rüedi René (Vorstand)

Rüfli Marina

Rupli Valentin


S

Sabani Arif

Saller Ines (JuKo)

Saller Kristin

Saller Nicole

Saller Sandro

Saller Silvio

Sardu Nina

Schäfli Delia

Scharf Lea

Scheffler Hanna

Schellenberg Monika

Schenkel Larissa

Schiesser Hans-Jörg (Vorstand)

Schiesser Melanie

Schinke Thalisa

Schlatter Melissa

Schlaugat Carmen

Schmid Karin

Schmid Karin (Trainerin)

Schmid Karin (Vorstand)

Schmidlin Joana

Schöneck Stefanie

Schöni Reto

Schöni Reto (Trainer)

Schori Hans

Schöttli Peter

Schöttli Timo

Schütz Andreas

Schütz Roman

Seemüller Adrian

Serrano Paula

Serifi Florim

Serifi Florim (SR)

Serifi Ismail

Serifi Ismail (Trainer)

Serifi Ljirim

Sorg Melanie

Spengler Anja

Stahl Amanda

Stamm Reto

Stamm Reto (Vorstand)

Stebler Anika

Stefan Anita

Stoll Katharina

Stolz Beat (Trainer)

Stolz David

Stolz Sara

Storrer Denise

Storrer Stefanie

Storrer Stefanie (Vorstand)

Stottele Betina

Strauss Remo

Stutz Matthias

Sulmati Veton

Šušková Lucia

Szuh Erika


T

Tieber Elisabeth

Tobler Kilian

Torrero Ryan

Torsello Giovanni

Toth Alexandra

Tröndle Manuel


V

van de Velde Alain

van de Velde Alain (Vorstand)

van de Velde Patrick

Vögele Oliver

Vögele Peter (Trainer)

Vögeli Werner


W

Wäckerlin Dominik

Wäckerlin Dominik (Vorstand)

Wagner Florin

Wajnblum Bianca

Walker Jamie Lee

Walter Désirée

Wanner Alain

Weber Michael

Weber Thomas

Wehrli Fabio

Wehrli Fabio (Vorstand)

Wehrli Joel

Wehrli Joris

Wehrli Kayla

Wehrli Timo

Wehrli Urs

Wehrli Urs (Trainer)

Wehrli Urs (Vorstand)

Weiss Rolf

Weiss Silvio

Welch Megan

Werner Bruno

Wildberger Benno

Wipf Nicole

Witzig Stephan

Woodman Tiziana


Z

Zwahlen Marcel